Akte: Jackson, L.

 

 

 

 

 

FILE
NICKNAME: Huni
NAME: Jackson, Leon
DATE OF BIRTH: 1999-03-08
RANK: Corporal
TEAM ENTRY:
STATUS: Anwärter
ASSIGNMENT:
SKILL-LEVEL CLASS: IV
MOS:
HOMEBASE: Sugar Lake, Alabama (USA)
HISTORY
02.10.2018 ASPOC absolviert
09.11.2018 Beendigung der Anwärterschaft aufgrund von nicht erfüllten Mindeststandards