Akte: Crane

 

 

 

 

 

FILE
NICKNAME: Crowstyle
NAME: Crane, Jonathan
DATE OF BIRTH: 1997-04-24
RANK: Corporal
TEAM ENTRY:
STATUS: Anwärter
ASSIGNMENT: Operator
SKILL-LEVEL CLASS:
MOS:
HOMEBASE:
HISTORY
27.11.2018 ASPOC absolviert
21.01.2019 Beendigung der Anwärterschaft aufgrund von nicht erfüllten Mindeststandards