Akte: Rauch

 

 

 

 

 

FILE
NICKNAME: Smoky
NAME: Rauch, Florian
DATE OF BIRTH: 1993-05-29
RANK: Corporal
TEAM ENTRY:
STATUS: Anwärter
ASSIGNMENT:
SKILL-LEVEL CLASS:
MOS:
HOMEBASE:
HISTORY
09.02.2019 Beendigunng der Anwärterschaft aufgrund von nicht erfüllten Mindeststandards