Akte: West

FILE
NICKNAME: Mother
NAME: West, Jonathan
DATE OF BIRTH: 1992-09-25
RANK: Petty Officer 2nd Class
TEAM ENTRY: 2020-10-29
SQUAD Romeo One
ASSIGNMENT: Operator
SKILL-LEVEL CLASS: I
MOS:
NEC:
HOMEBASE: Camp Sugar Lake, Alabama (USA)

 

 

 

HISTORY
09.08.2020 ASPOC absolviert
13.08.2020 US Army Airborne Course absolviert
Parachutist Insignia verliehen
26.09.2020 Verleihung Mission-Ribbon „Operation Lion Pride“
29.10.2020 Beorderung MARSOC
Beförderung zum Petty Officer 2nd Class