Akte: Snowe

 

 

 

 

 

FILE
NICKNAME: Preacher
NAME: Snowe, Robert
DATE OF BIRTH: 1982-11-30
RANK: Corporal
TEAM ENTRY:
STATUS: Anwärter
ASSIGNMENT:
SKILL-LEVEL CLASS: IV
MOS:
HOMEBASE: Camp Sugar Lake, Alabama (USA)

 

HISTORY
24.10.2020 ASPOC absolviert
Erwerb MOS 0311
(Rifleman)