Akte: Gump

FILE
NICKNAME: Meik
NAME: Gump, Meik
DATE OF BIRTH 1997-05-21
RANK: Corporal
TEAM ENTRY:
STATUS: Anwärter
ASSIGNMENT: Operator
MOS:
HOMEBASE: Camp Sugar Lake, Alabama (USA)

 

 

HISTORY
24.11.2021 Beginn Anwärterschaft
25.11.2021 ASPOC Absolviert